← Back to results for Canberra in Bloom 2026
Show standard report
Show full list of team members
Show pair datums
Val & John Brockwell Mixed Teams Qualifying (October 2026)
| Results after 6 of 6 matches | Match VPs (show Imps) | Totals | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place | Team | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | M5 | M6 | Imps | VPs | W‑D‑L | Red pts | |
| 1 | VAN DER VLUGT (4) | 14.19 | 10.00 | 16.38 | 16.72 | 11.87 | 11.58 | 80 | 80.74 | 5-1-0 | ||
| 2 | FISCHER (1) | 13.23 | 10.00 | 9.67 | 16.55 | 8.13 | 10.66 | 33 | 68.24 | 2-3-1 | ||
| 3 | REYNOLDS (5) | 4.94 | 10.33 | 11.58 | 14.19 | 17.77 | 8.42 | 32 | 67.23 | 3-1-2 | ||
| 4 | JENNER-O'SHEA (10) | 5.15 | 10.00 | 8.42 | 6.28 | 16.55 | 18.65 | 33 | 65.05 | 2-1-3 | ||
| 5 | COUTTS (3) | 14.85 | 8.72 | 10.33 | 11.28 | 8.13 | 9.67 | 12 | 62.98 | 2-2-2 | ||
| 6 | LLOYD (6) | 5.36 | 10.00 | 18.76 | 8.72 | 11.87 | 7.03 | 18 | 61.74 | 2-1-3 | ||
| 7 | WATKINS (12) | 15.85 | 9.34 | 3.62 | 5.81 | 17.77 | 9.34 | 13 | 61.73 | 2-2-2 | ||
| 8 | BUCHEN (7) | 15.06 | 10.66 | 11.58 | 3.28 | 5.58 | 12.97 | -8 | 59.13 | 3-1-2 | ||
| 9 | SKEATE (2) | 14.64 | 11.28 | 8.42 | 3.45 | 2.23 | 17.77 | -11 | 57.79 | 3-0-3 | ||
| 10 | GIURA (8) | 4.15 | 9.67 | 5.58 | 11.87 | 14.42 | 1.35 | -60 | 47.04 | 2-1-3 | ||
| 11 | SEBESFI (9) | 6.77 | 14.42 | 1.24 | 8.13 | 3.45 | 10.33 | -70 | 44.34 | 1-1-4 | ||
| 12 | CLIFFORD (11) | 5.81 | 5.58 | 14.42 | 13.72 | 2.23 | 2.23 | -72 | 43.99 | 2-0-4 | ||
Click a team for all its matches, or a match result to see that match.
Masterpoints are provisional until approved.